MyAdvantech Registration

MyAdvantech is a personalized portal for Advantech customers. By becoming an Advantech member, you can receive latest product news, webinar invitations and special eStore offers.

Sign up today to get 24/7 quick access to your account information.

SFP-GSX/LCI
1000Base-SX Multi-mode SFP module w/Wide temp

  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Immovable lock design
  • Hot pluggable
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex speeds support
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • 3.3 VDC power supply
  • EMI performance for high port density
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • RoHS compliant
1000Base-SX Multi-mode SFP module w/Wide temp

Need more info? Talk to our Online Rep!